All-time tables: Eredivisie / BNXT, Dutch opponents only

Which clubs won the most games in the Eredivisie / BNXT, Dutch opponents only?

Heroes Den Bosch leads with 1,484 wins from 2,077 games in 56 seasons.

As above, without the games against foreign (Belgian) clubs.

Eredivisie / BNXT, Dutch opponents only
#ClubSeas.GWLW%Play-offsPts forPts againstDiffTitles
1Heroes Den BoschHeroes562,0771,48459271.4%47180,256161,712+18,54418
2DonarDonar541,9321,18674561.4%41158,378148,980+9,3987
3ZZ LeidenZZ Leiden401,37985752262.1%27112,568104,418+8,1506
4Den HelderDen Helder2798456042456.9%1980,38177,098+3,2836
5BS WeertBS Weert351,23254069243.8%2397,934101,291-3,3571
6Landlust AmsterdamLandlust331,00252547752.4%781,60679,291+2,3152
7Landstede HammersLandstede311,01052148951.6%2478,61777,345+1,2722
8Amsterdam BasketballAmsterdam1665642922765.4%1550,20346,118+4,0857
9Flamingo’s HaarlemFlamingo’s2265239725560.9%056,13151,458+4,6734
10Punch DelftPunch Delft2265838327558.2%155,93652,579+3,3572
11Rotterdam City BasketballRotterdam City371,10337672734.1%1981,63788,652-7,0150
12Rotterdam ZuidRotterdam Zuid1446325620755.3%140,13038,744+1,3861
13Blue Stars DiemenBlue Stars1741523817657.3%033,50931,616+1,8932
14Aris LeeuwardenAris1962522140435.4%1148,31152,193-3,8820
15MagixxMagixx936220216055.8%928,93828,343+5950
16BV AmstelveenBV Amstelveen829716213554.5%326,71426,460+2542
17Giants Bergen op ZoomGiants BoZ831915116847.3%625,15825,066+920
18Tonego HaaksbergenTonego828813515346.9%424,83524,724+1110
19Red Giants MeppelRed Giants929113116045.0%524,29124,515-2240
20EiffelTowers NijmegenEiffelTowers51861285868.8%515,83514,397+1,4381
21DED AmsterdamDED Amsterdam1532212619639.1%023,09925,071-1,9728
22Almere PioneersPioneers930012317741.0%522,57323,373-8000
23Herly AmsterdamHerly101911197262.3%013,61412,520+1,0941
24AkridesAkrides928811817041.0%522,87623,497-6210
25(Racing) Agon Amsterdam(Racing) Agon1328111616541.3%019,06821,586-2,5180
26Virtus WerkendamVirtus827211415841.9%321,52122,495-9740
27Orca’s UrkOrca’s Urk930710919835.5%124,85627,112-2,2560
28The Wolves AmsterdamThe Wolves81461014569.2%011,2329,541+1,6915
29DAS DelftDAS Delft62118312839.3%116,47717,301-8240
30The Lions ZandvoortThe Lions4138815758.7%012,60711,716+8910
31Rowic DordrechtRowic62207914135.9%019,30720,381-1,0740
32BC Apollo AmsterdamApollo113137423923.6%621,80125,561-3,7600
33Den Helder SunsDH Suns92046513931.9%615,07616,989-1,9130
34SVE UtrechtSVE Utrecht6136647247.1%09,75510,134-3791
35BV Voorburg/Den HaagBV Voorburg/Den Haag92886122721.2%120,49024,102-3,6120
36GOBA GorinchemGOBA Gorinchem4121606149.6%210,52910,336+1930
37Basketbal Academie LimburgBAL92055714727.8%414,43616,457-2,0210
38Suvrikri Den HaagSuvrikri6150549536.0%09,61910,858-1,2390
39B.O.B.B.O.B.4148499933.1%012,94415,227-2,2830
40United BasketballUnited5101445643.6%47,9778,169-1920
40Den Helder KingsDen Helder Kings280443655.0%25,9565,853+1030
42Argus Den HaagArgus Den Haag6124408432.3%07,4348,312-8780
43ASVU AmstelveenASVU51443910527.1%010,75012,830-2,0800
44Haarlem CardinalsHaarlem4133389528.6%010,07411,900-1,8260
45Wilskracht AmsterdamWilskracht6136379927.2%08,85210,540-1,6880
46U.S. BasketballU.S.6118368230.5%07,0437,921-8780
47BC EindhovenBC Eindhoven3102356734.3%18,5579,169-6120
48Drenthe AssenDrenthe Assen4130339725.4%19,56011,079-1,5190
49Monark AmsterdamMonark482325039.0%05,0385,651-6130
50NAC BredaNAC Breda267303744.8%15,4205,470-500
51Stars EnschedeStars Enschede3107297827.1%08,9899,907-9180
52BC UtrechtBC Utrecht41422811419.7%012,13614,487-2,3510
52The Arrows RotterdamThe Arrows486285832.6%04,8635,838-9750
54Prisma College UtrechtPrisma College396257126.0%06,5777,791-1,2140
55LWD BasketLWD Basket356223439.3%34,5754,802-2270
56Dunckers HilversumDunckers392187419.6%05,7347,219-1,4850
57Dutch WindmillsDutch Windmills129171258.6%02,1382,089+490
58BV HaarlemBV Haarlem123131056.5%11,8191,778+410
58Greyhounds EnschedeGreyhounds136132336.1%03,0213,211-1900
58FAC Den HelderFAC Den Helder261134821.3%04,5735,557-9840
61ZevenaarZevenaar132102231.3%02,4162,768-3520
62AMVJ AmsterdamAMVJ Amsterdam22481633.3%01,5151,751-2363
63The Hague RoyalsHague Royals24373616.3%02,8123,564-7520
64Holland Daggers UtrechtHolland Daggers12241818.2%01,3051,636-3310
65Almere SailorsAlmere Sailors12131814.3%01,5031,960-4570
65Windmills ZaandamWindmills1363338.3%02,7193,388-6690
65Zeemacht Den HelderZeemacht1330100.0%0159133+260
65ZBVS HaarlemZBVS Haarlem22031715.0%01,0361,412-3760
65Typhoons HaarlemTyphoons22332013.0%01,0171,708-6910
70BC Verkerk ZwijndrechtBC Verkerk11821611.1%01,3401,571-2310
70BV GroningenBV Groningen1402385.0%03,3044,765-1,4610
72Sabres SoesterbergSabres1110100.0%06156+50
72Antilopen HaarlemAntilopen121150.0%012996+330
74A.P.G.S.A.P.G.S.0000—0———1
74HAV Den HelderHAV Den Helder12020.0%0101113-120