BNXT League

BNXT League 2025-26

324 of 324 games in the archive have a result.Level 1 · the pyramid of 2025-26 →

Landstede Hammers became Dutch champion. 18 teams took part, playing 306 games between them. PrismaWorx BAL and Den Helder Suns played a level lower the next season.

Honours

No photo of this season yet. Do you have one of the champion, with the trophy perhaps?

Upload a photo

Final standings

Final standings BNXT League 2025-26
#ClubGWLPFPADiffPts
1Windrose Giants AntwerpWindrose342953,2862,622+66458
2Filou OostendeFilou Oostende342593,0192,698+32150
3Okapi AalstAalst342593,2812,984+29750
4House of Talents Kortrijk SpursKortrijk Spurs3424102,9882,734+25448
5Hubo Limburg UnitedHubo3423113,1072,737+37046
6Heroes Den BoschHeroes3420142,8982,770+12840
7DonarDonar3419152,8142,825-1138
8Kangoeroes Basket MechelenMechelen3419152,6222,682-6038
9ZZ LeidenZZ Leiden3418162,8902,803+8736
10Brussels BasketballBrussels3417172,8242,724+10034
11Spirou BasketSpirou3416182,8012,896-9532
12Stella Artois Leuven BearsLeuven Bears3415192,7092,724-1530
Played a level lower the next season (derived; no source names a relegation)13Den Helder SunsDH Sunsa3415192,8232,818+530
14Landstede HammersLandstede3414202,7192,802-8328
15LWD BasketLWD Basket3410242,8563,199-34320
16Union Mons-HainautMons-Hainaut349252,7883,170-38218
17Rotterdam City BasketballRotterdam Citya345292,5273,082-55510
Played a level lower the next season (derived; no source names a relegation)18PrismaWorx BALPrismaWorx BAL343312,3453,027-6826
  1. aDen Helder Suns, Rotterdam City Basketball: the forfeit Rotterdam City Basketball – Den Helder Suns 0–40 is counted in games, W–L, points for and against and standing points. The source leaves that game out of its table, while its points for and against match the other games exactly.

Source: NBB-DB (db.basketball.nl) W–L and points filled in from the games in the archive.

  • Played a level lower the next season (derived; no source names a relegation)
  • Through to: semi-final
  • Through to: quarter-final
  • Below the thick line: no play-offs

Regular season

  • 26 Sept 2025
    Kortrijk SpursLeuven Bears
    7169
  • 27 Sept 2025
    Filou OostendeHubo
    9785
  • 27 Sept 2025
    PrismaWorx BALZZ Leiden
    6483
  • 27 Sept 2025
    SpirouLWD Basket
    9884
  • 27 Sept 2025
    Mons-HainautDonar
    8793
  • 28 Sept 2025
    BrusselsAalst
    8589
  • 28 Sept 2025
    Rotterdam CityLandstede
    6888
  • 28 Sept 2025
    WindroseDH Suns
    9070
  • 3 Oct 2025
    HuboBrussels
    8485
  • 4 Oct 2025
    DH SunsMons-Hainaut
    8490
  • 4 Oct 2025
    DonarPrismaWorx BAL
    8561
  • 4 Oct 2025
    MechelenWindrose
    7461
  • 4 Oct 2025
    LWD BasketFilou Oostende
    90100
  • 4 Oct 2025
    AalstKortrijk Spurs
    9374
  • 4 Oct 2025
    Leuven BearsSpirou
    9195
  • 4 Oct 2025
    ZZ LeidenRotterdam City
    11168
  • 5 Oct 2025
    LandstedeHeroes
    7179
  • 10 Oct 2025
    Kortrijk SpursMons-Hainaut
    8993
  • 11 Oct 2025
    DH SunsAalst
    8385
  • 11 Oct 2025
    Filou OostendeDonar
    8676
  • 11 Oct 2025
    MechelenLandstede
    7066
  • 11 Oct 2025
    LWD BasketHeroes
    8294
  • 11 Oct 2025
    PrismaWorx BALHubo
    6292
  • 11 Oct 2025
    Leuven BearsWindrose
    52104
  • 12 Oct 2025
    BrusselsRotterdam City
    8568
  • 12 Oct 2025
    SpirouZZ Leiden
    6087
  • 17 Oct 2025
    HuboLeuven Bears
    8475
  • 17 Oct 2025
    Rotterdam CityMechelen
    7492
  • 17 Oct 2025
    SpirouFilou Oostende
    6473
  • 17 Oct 2025
    WindroseKortrijk Spurs
    10480
  • 18 Oct 2025
    DonarAalst
    8578
  • 18 Oct 2025
    Mons-HainautPrismaWorx BAL
    10378
  • 18 Oct 2025
    ZZ LeidenLWD Basket
    10889
  • 19 Oct 2025
    HeroesDH Suns
    9570
  • 19 Oct 2025
    LandstedeBrussels
    7991
  • 22 Oct 2025
    LWD BasketAalst
    94105
  • 23 Oct 2025
    BrusselsFilou Oostende
    8196
  • 24 Oct 2025
    Kortrijk SpursDonar
    8076
  • 24 Oct 2025
    HuboHeroes
    9177
  • 24 Oct 2025
    Rotterdam CitySpirou
    9394
  • 25 Oct 2025
    DH SunsZZ Leiden
    6884
  • 25 Oct 2025
    AalstLandstede
    8195
  • 25 Oct 2025
    PrismaWorx BALMechelen
    7177
  • 25 Oct 2025
    Leuven BearsLWD Basket
    10096
  • 26 Oct 2025
    WindroseMons-Hainaut
    10363
  • 28 Oct 2025
    DonarRotterdam City
    8659
  • 31 Oct 2025
    HeroesKortrijk Spurs
    9794
  • 1 Nov 2025
    Filou OostendePrismaWorx BAL
    8864
  • 1 Nov 2025
    MechelenSpirou
    11883
  • 1 Nov 2025
    AalstZZ Leiden
    10883
  • 1 Nov 2025
    Mons-HainautBrussels
    10497
  • 2 Nov 2025
    DH SunsHubo
    9183
  • 2 Nov 2025
    LWD BasketWindrose
    73122
  • 2 Nov 2025
    LandstedeLeuven Bears
    8387
  • 7 Nov 2025
    Filou OostendeDH Suns
    10191
  • 7 Nov 2025
    HuboLandstede
    9462
  • 7 Nov 2025
    SpirouHeroes
    8973
  • 7 Nov 2025
    WindroseAalst
    106103
  • 8 Nov 2025
    PrismaWorx BALLWD Basket
    7286
  • 8 Nov 2025
    Leuven BearsBrussels
    8388
  • 8 Nov 2025
    Mons-HainautMechelen
    7693
  • 8 Nov 2025
    ZZ LeidenDonar
    10172
  • 9 Nov 2025
    Rotterdam CityKortrijk Spurs
    80110
  • 11 Nov 2025
    DonarLeuven Bears
    8276
  • 14 Nov 2025
    BrusselsSpirou
    8869
  • 14 Nov 2025
    Kortrijk SpursPrismaWorx BAL
    9847
  • 14 Nov 2025
    HuboDonar
    7982
  • 15 Nov 2025
    MechelenLeuven Bears
    5781
  • 15 Nov 2025
    ZZ LeidenFilou Oostende
    9890
  • 16 Nov 2025
    HeroesWindrose
    7886
  • 16 Nov 2025
    LandstedeDH Suns
    9782
  • 16 Nov 2025
    Rotterdam CityMons-Hainaut
    103102
  • 21 Nov 2025
    HeroesPrismaWorx BAL
    9760
  • 21 Nov 2025
    Kortrijk SpursZZ Leiden
    8276
  • 22 Nov 2025
    DH SunsBrussels
    8083
  • 22 Nov 2025
    Filou OostendeLandstede
    8673
  • 22 Nov 2025
    MechelenHubo
    8581
  • 22 Nov 2025
    AalstSpirou
    10889
  • 22 Nov 2025
    Mons-HainautLWD Basket
    101107
  • 22 Nov 2025
    WindroseRotterdam City
    10391
  • 5 Dec 2025
    HuboKortrijk Spurs
    8264
  • 6 Dec 2025
    Filou OostendeHeroes
    9781
  • 6 Dec 2025
    LWD BasketRotterdam City
    9885
  • 6 Dec 2025
    AalstMechelen
    9376
  • 6 Dec 2025
    PrismaWorx BALWindrose
    78110
  • 6 Dec 2025
    Leuven BearsDH Suns
    8471
  • 6 Dec 2025
    ZZ LeidenMons-Hainaut
    10789
  • 7 Dec 2025
    BrusselsDonar
    9176
  • 7 Dec 2025
    SpirouLandstede
    8775
  • 12 Dec 2025
    BrusselsZZ Leiden
    9780
  • 13 Dec 2025
    DH SunsMechelen
    6876
  • 13 Dec 2025
    LWD BasketKortrijk Spurs
    9197
  • 13 Dec 2025
    PrismaWorx BALRotterdam City
    8575
  • 13 Dec 2025
    Leuven BearsFilou Oostende
    7680
  • 14 Dec 2025
    DonarWindrose
    7494
  • 14 Dec 2025
    HeroesAalst
    9876
  • 14 Dec 2025
    HuboSpirou
    9674
  • 14 Dec 2025
    LandstedeMons-Hainaut
    9496
  • 17 Dec 2025
    LWD BasketBrussels
    7484
  • 19 Dec 2025
    Kortrijk SpursLandstede
    8767
  • 19 Dec 2025
    HuboWindrose
    8694
  • 19 Dec 2025
    SpirouDH Suns
    7088
  • 19 Dec 2025
    Mons-HainautHeroes
    8893
  • 20 Dec 2025
    MechelenDonar
    9384
  • 20 Dec 2025
    AalstPrismaWorx BAL
    10873
  • 20 Dec 2025
    Rotterdam CityFilou Oostende
    8284
  • 20 Dec 2025
    ZZ LeidenLeuven Bears
    9072
  • 23 Dec 2025
    BrusselsWindrose
    7879
  • 23 Dec 2025
    Filou OostendeAalst
    9997
  • 23 Dec 2025
    HeroesDonar
    8788
  • 23 Dec 2025
    Kortrijk SpursMechelen
    10464
  • 23 Dec 2025
    HuboLWD Basket
    12978
  • 23 Dec 2025
    LandstedeZZ Leiden
    8190
  • 23 Dec 2025
    PrismaWorx BALDH Suns
    7383
  • 23 Dec 2025
    SpirouMons-Hainaut
    9691
  • 23 Dec 2025
    Leuven BearsRotterdam City
    9364
  • 26 Dec 2025
    Filou OostendeKortrijk Spurs
    7585
  • 26 Dec 2025
    MechelenBrussels
    8580
  • 26 Dec 2025
    AalstHubo
    10798
  • 26 Dec 2025
    Mons-HainautLeuven Bears
    6393
  • 27 Dec 2025
    LandstedePrismaWorx BAL
    8758
  • 27 Dec 2025
    ZZ LeidenHeroes
    8995
  • 6 Jan 2026
    HeroesMechelen
    8675
  • 10 Jan 2026
    MechelenLWD Basket
    8979
  • 10 Jan 2026
    Leuven BearsPrismaWorx BAL
    9164
  • 10 Jan 2026
    Mons-HainautFilou Oostende
    95115
  • 10 Jan 2026
    WindroseLandstede
    9871
  • 10 Jan 2026
    ZZ LeidenHubo
    7577
  • 11 Jan 2026
    BrusselsHeroes
    7684
  • 11 Jan 2026
    DH SunsKortrijk Spurs
    7384
  • 11 Jan 2026
    Rotterdam CityAalst
    76106
  • 13 Jan 2026
    AalstWindrose
    10389
  • 16 Jan 2026
    Kortrijk SpursWindrose
    10293
  • 16 Jan 2026
    HuboMechelen
    10666
  • 17 Jan 2026
    Filou OostendeZZ Leiden
    7661
  • 17 Jan 2026
    AalstDH Suns
    10585
  • 17 Jan 2026
    PrismaWorx BALDonar
    7386
  • 17 Jan 2026
    SpirouRotterdam City
    9680
  • 18 Jan 2026
    BrusselsLeuven Bears
    8270
  • 18 Jan 2026
    HeroesLandstede
    7791
  • 18 Jan 2026
    LWD BasketMons-Hainaut
    7764
  • 23 Jan 2026
    Kortrijk SpursAalst
    9382
  • 23 Jan 2026
    Rotterdam CityZZ Leiden
    7375
  • 24 Jan 2026
    DH SunsWindrose
    76103
  • 24 Jan 2026
    DonarBrussels
    7776
  • 24 Jan 2026
    MechelenHeroes
    7478
  • 24 Jan 2026
    LWD BasketSpirou
    9080
  • 24 Jan 2026
    PrismaWorx BALMons-Hainaut
    8664
  • 24 Jan 2026
    Leuven BearsHubo
    9089
  • 25 Jan 2026
    LandstedeFilou Oostende
    6389
  • 30 Jan 2026
    HeroesHubo
    9579
  • 30 Jan 2026
    WindroseMechelen
    8140
  • 31 Jan 2026
    DH SunsLeuven Bears
    7166
  • 31 Jan 2026
    DonarKortrijk Spurs
    10584
  • 31 Jan 2026
    Filou OostendeLWD Basket
    9476
  • 31 Jan 2026
    SpirouAalst
    6773
  • 31 Jan 2026
    Mons-HainautRotterdam City
    8278
  • 31 Jan 2026
    ZZ LeidenPrismaWorx BAL
    8065
  • 1 Feb 2026
    BrusselsLandstede
    9775
  • 13 Feb 2026
    Kortrijk SpursLWD Basket
    10263
  • 13 Feb 2026
    HuboFilou Oostende
    9084
  • 13 Feb 2026
    WindroseDonar
    11372
  • 14 Feb 2026
    HeroesSpirou
    8598
  • 14 Feb 2026
    AalstBrussels
    8784
  • 14 Feb 2026
    Rotterdam CityPrismaWorx BAL
    7268
  • 14 Feb 2026
    Leuven BearsZZ Leiden
    9073
  • 14 Feb 2026
    Mons-HainautDH Suns
    9388
  • 15 Feb 2026
    LandstedeMechelen
    7267
  • 18 Feb 2026
    DH SunsLandstede
    7370
  • 18 Feb 2026
    Filou OostendeLeuven Bears
    7071
  • 18 Feb 2026
    MechelenMons-Hainaut
    7666
  • 18 Feb 2026
    PrismaWorx BALKortrijk Spurs
    6682
  • 18 Feb 2026
    Rotterdam CityLWD Basket
    8575
  • 18 Feb 2026
    SpirouHubo
    8496
  • 18 Feb 2026
    ZZ LeidenBrussels
    10296
  • 21 Feb 2026
    DH SunsSpirou
    10394
  • 21 Feb 2026
    MechelenKortrijk Spurs
    9384
  • 21 Feb 2026
    LWD BasketPrismaWorx BAL
    9789
  • 21 Feb 2026
    Leuven BearsDonar
    8678
  • 21 Feb 2026
    Mons-HainautZZ Leiden
    7772
  • 22 Feb 2026
    BrusselsHubo
    6287
  • 22 Feb 2026
    HeroesFilou Oostende
    9577
  • 22 Feb 2026
    LandstedeAalst
    95104
  • 22 Feb 2026
    Rotterdam CityWindrose
    7891
  • 6 Mar 2026
    Kortrijk SpursHeroes
    9291
  • 6 Mar 2026
    HuboDH Suns
    8277
  • 7 Mar 2026
    Filou OostendeRotterdam City
    10244
  • 7 Mar 2026
    PrismaWorx BALAalst
    82103
  • 7 Mar 2026
    SpirouBrussels
    7482
  • 7 Mar 2026
    Leuven BearsMechelen
    7177
  • 7 Mar 2026
    ZZ LeidenLandstede
    8892
  • 8 Mar 2026
    DonarMons-Hainaut
    9285
  • 8 Mar 2026
    WindroseLWD Basket
    10465
  • 10 Mar 2026
    WindroseFilou Oostende
    9683
  • 12 Mar 2026
    DH SunsDonar
    8688
  • 13 Mar 2026
    Kortrijk SpursBrussels
    8588
  • 13 Mar 2026
    MechelenZZ Leiden
    6878
  • 13 Mar 2026
    AalstLeuven Bears
    9576
  • 13 Mar 2026
    Rotterdam CityHeroes
    7174
  • 13 Mar 2026
    SpirouPrismaWorx BAL
    8272
  • 13 Mar 2026
    Mons-HainautHubo
    10581
  • 15 Mar 2026
    BrusselsKortrijk Spurs
    6368
  • 15 Mar 2026
    DonarDH Suns
    9092
  • 15 Mar 2026
    Filou OostendeWindrose
    9390
  • 15 Mar 2026
    HeroesRotterdam City
    11274
  • 15 Mar 2026
    HuboMons-Hainaut
    9664
  • 15 Mar 2026
    LandstedeLWD Basket
    8693
  • 15 Mar 2026
    PrismaWorx BALSpirou
    5586
  • 15 Mar 2026
    Leuven BearsAalst
    90106
  • 15 Mar 2026
    ZZ LeidenMechelen
    5975
  • 21 Mar 2026
    DH SunsRotterdam City
    9965
  • 21 Mar 2026
    AalstFilou Oostende
    90109
  • 25 Mar 2026
    LWD BasketLandstede
    8191
  • 27 Mar 2026
    Kortrijk SpursRotterdam City
    7774
  • 27 Mar 2026
    HuboZZ Leiden
    8961
  • 27 Mar 2026
    SpirouMechelen
    7974
  • 28 Mar 2026
    AalstDonar
    11182
  • 28 Mar 2026
    PrismaWorx BALHeroes
    6177
  • 29 Mar 2026
    BrusselsMons-Hainaut
    9676
  • 29 Mar 2026
    DH SunsFilou Oostende
    74100
  • 29 Mar 2026
    LWD BasketLeuven Bears
    8482
  • 29 Mar 2026
    LandstedeWindrose
    6798
  • 1 Apr 2026
    DonarLWD Basket
    9282
  • 1 Apr 2026
    HeroesBrussels
    7294
  • 1 Apr 2026
    MechelenPrismaWorx BAL
    8057
  • 1 Apr 2026
    LandstedeHubo
    9077
  • 1 Apr 2026
    Rotterdam CityDH Suns
    040

    forfeit

  • 1 Apr 2026
    Mons-HainautKortrijk Spurs
    7696
  • 1 Apr 2026
    WindroseLeuven Bears
    8781
  • 1 Apr 2026
    ZZ LeidenSpirou
    8781
  • 3 Apr 2026
    HeroesLWD Basket
    7565
  • 3 Apr 2026
    Kortrijk SpursHubo
    111114
  • 4 Apr 2026
    DH SunsPrismaWorx BAL
    10170
  • 4 Apr 2026
    DonarZZ Leiden
    7565
  • 4 Apr 2026
    Filou OostendeSpirou
    7586
  • 4 Apr 2026
    MechelenAalst
    9474
  • 4 Apr 2026
    Leuven BearsMons-Hainaut
    9188
  • 4 Apr 2026
    WindroseBrussels
    10182
  • 6 Apr 2026
    LandstedeRotterdam City
    10178
  • 8 Apr 2026
    DonarSpirou
    8374
  • 10 Apr 2026
    Rotterdam CityLeuven Bears
    8575
  • 11 Apr 2026
    LWD BasketMechelen
    9878
  • 11 Apr 2026
    AalstHeroes
    107103
  • 11 Apr 2026
    PrismaWorx BALFilou Oostende
    9296
  • 11 Apr 2026
    SpirouDonar
    10097
  • 11 Apr 2026
    Mons-HainautLandstede
    8089
  • 11 Apr 2026
    ZZ LeidenKortrijk Spurs
    6993
  • 12 Apr 2026
    BrusselsDH Suns
    7790
  • 14 Apr 2026
    WindroseHubo
    8182
  • 15 Apr 2026
    DonarLandstede
    6186
  • 16 Apr 2026
    LWD BasketDH Suns
    9899
  • 16 Apr 2026
    Leuven BearsHeroes
    8885
  • 17 Apr 2026
    BrusselsPrismaWorx BAL
    10351
  • 17 Apr 2026
    Filou OostendeMechelen
    9466
  • 17 Apr 2026
    Kortrijk SpursSpirou
    7568
  • 17 Apr 2026
    Rotterdam CityHubo
    81101
  • 17 Apr 2026
    Mons-HainautAalst
    77104
  • 17 Apr 2026
    ZZ LeidenWindrose
    9296
  • 19 Apr 2026
    DH SunsLWD Basket
    8983
  • 19 Apr 2026
    HeroesLeuven Bears
    6658
  • 19 Apr 2026
    HuboRotterdam City
    11989
  • 19 Apr 2026
    MechelenFilou Oostende
    7383
  • 19 Apr 2026
    LandstedeDonar
    6778
  • 19 Apr 2026
    AalstMons-Hainaut
    9878
  • 19 Apr 2026
    PrismaWorx BALBrussels
    8982
  • 19 Apr 2026
    SpirouKortrijk Spurs
    8684
  • 20 Apr 2026
    WindroseZZ Leiden
    9778
  • 22 Apr 2026
    LWD BasketDonar
    8988
  • 23 Apr 2026
    SpirouLeuven Bears
    7369
  • 24 Apr 2026
    Kortrijk SpursDH Suns
    8580
  • 24 Apr 2026
    WindroseHeroes
    8372
  • 25 Apr 2026
    DonarMechelen
    9963
  • 25 Apr 2026
    Filou OostendeMons-Hainaut
    8160
  • 25 Apr 2026
    LWD BasketHubo
    79106
  • 25 Apr 2026
    PrismaWorx BALLandstede
    7886
  • 25 Apr 2026
    ZZ LeidenAalst
    8597
  • 26 Apr 2026
    Rotterdam CityBrussels
    7369
  • 28 Apr 2026
    DonarHeroes
    6781
  • 28 Apr 2026
    WindroseSpirou
    9965
  • 1 May 2026
    HeroesZZ Leiden
    7593
  • 1 May 2026
    HuboPrismaWorx BAL
    9154
  • 2 May 2026
    MechelenDH Suns
    8087
  • 2 May 2026
    AalstRotterdam City
    10292
  • 2 May 2026
    Leuven BearsKortrijk Spurs
    8697
  • 2 May 2026
    Mons-HainautWindrose
    76116
  • 3 May 2026
    BrusselsLWD Basket
    9376
  • 3 May 2026
    DonarFilou Oostende
    8482
  • 3 May 2026
    LandstedeSpirou
    7877
  • 6 May 2026
    BrusselsMechelen
    5657
  • 6 May 2026
    DH SunsHeroes
    10964
  • 6 May 2026
    Kortrijk SpursFilou Oostende
    9680
  • 6 May 2026
    HuboAalst
    9985
  • 6 May 2026
    LWD BasketZZ Leiden
    74100
  • 6 May 2026
    Rotterdam CityDonar
    7690
  • 6 May 2026
    Leuven BearsLandstede
    6961
  • 6 May 2026
    Mons-HainautSpirou
    79101
  • 6 May 2026
    WindrosePrismaWorx BAL
    11962
  • 9 May 2026
    DonarHubo
    7182
  • 9 May 2026
    Filou OostendeBrussels
    8453
  • 9 May 2026
    HeroesMons-Hainaut
    10757
  • 9 May 2026
    MechelenRotterdam City
    9773
  • 9 May 2026
    LandstedeKortrijk Spurs
    7083
  • 9 May 2026
    AalstLWD Basket
    11890
  • 9 May 2026
    PrismaWorx BALLeuven Bears
    6577
  • 9 May 2026
    SpirouWindrose
    8295
  • 9 May 2026
    ZZ LeidenDH Suns
    110102

Play-offs

The bracket runs from the first complete round to the final. Each series shows the games won, with every game below it from the top team's side. A round over two legs on total points is drawn as in the cup: both scores and the aggregate. Other games (play-in, third place) are in the list below. The number before a team is its place in the final table of the regular season (in a Benelux league: among the Dutch teams). It is shown only when the ties played fit that table.

Quarter-final

  • 15 May 2026
    DH SunsLandstede
    7280
  • 15 May 2026
    ZZ LeidenLWD Basket
    11172
  • 17 May 2026
    LandstedeDH Suns
    9071
  • 18 May 2026
    LWD BasketZZ Leiden
    9485
  • 19 May 2026
    ZZ LeidenLWD Basket
    10786

Semi-final

  • 22 May 2026
    DonarZZ Leiden
    9168
  • 22 May 2026
    HeroesLandstede
    7656
  • 24 May 2026
    LandstedeHeroes
    7063
  • 24 May 2026
    ZZ LeidenDonar
    9078
  • 26 May 2026
    DonarZZ Leiden
    9789
  • 26 May 2026
    HeroesLandstede
    7186
  • 29 May 2026
    LandstedeHeroes
    7257
  • 29 May 2026
    ZZ LeidenDonar
    9171
  • 31 May 2026
    DonarZZ Leiden
    7779

Final

  • 3 Jun 2026
    ZZ LeidenLandstede
    6886
  • 5 Jun 2026
    LandstedeZZ Leiden
    5961
  • 7 Jun 2026
    ZZ LeidenLandstede
    6175
  • 10 Jun 2026
    LandstedeZZ Leiden
    9074