Tweede Divisie

Tweede Divisie 2024-25

459 of 459 games in the archive have a result.Level 4 · the pyramid of 2024-25 →

Flying Red (group Noord), Harlemlakers 2 (group Noordwest), River Trotters 2 (group West) and Tantalus (group Zuid) won the Tweede Divisie 2024-25. 45 teams took part in 4 groups, playing 459 games between them. Trajanum, BC Apollo Amsterdam 2, Tantalus and Harlemlakers were promoted.

Honours

No photo of this season yet. Do you have one of the champion, with the trophy perhaps?

Upload a photo

Final standings

Noord

Final standings Tweede Divisie 2024-25, Noord
#ClubGWLPFPADiffPts
1Flying RedFlying Red201641,5501,321+22932
2BV GroningenBV Groningen201461,4771,357+12028
3ScyllaScylla201461,4581,389+6928
4D.B.V. ArribaArriba201371,4961,309+18726
5GSBV De Groene Uilen 2Groene Uilen 2201281,2981,270+2824
6BV ArrowsBV Arrows2010101,4561,398+5820
7Celeritas-DonarCeleritas209111,5151,490+2518
8EBV The JugglersJugglers206141,3681,554-18612
9Jumping FiveJumping Five206141,4241,647-22312
10De SnipersDe Snipersa205151,3141,509-19510
11Red Giants MeppelRed Giantsa205151,3451,457-11210
  1. aDe Snipers: Level with Red Giants Meppel. Between them 2–0, point difference +8. Decided on the games between them.

Source: NBB-DB (db.basketball.nl)

Noordwest

Final standings Tweede Divisie 2024-25, Noordwest
#ClubGWLPFPADiffPts
1Harlemlakers 2Harlemlakers 2201461,7101,639+7128
Promoted2BC Apollo Amsterdam 2Apollo 2a201281,5291,525+424
3Cangeroes Utrecht 2Cangeroes 2a201281,5691,464+10524
4Flashing HeilooFlashingb201191,5401,542-222
5The Lions ZandvoortThe Lionsb201191,5731,564+922
6Onze GezellenOnze Gezellen2010101,4191,355+6420
7VolendamVolendam209111,5031,462+4118
8MBCA Amstelveen 2MBCA 2209111,5661,588-2218
9BV Amsterdam 2BV Amsterdam 2208121,4741,535-6116
10BC WoodpeckersBC Woodpeckers208121,3461,424-7816
11Arnhem Eagles 2Arnhem Eagles 2206141,4021,533-13112
  1. aBC Apollo Amsterdam 2: Level with Cangeroes Utrecht 2. Between them 1–1, point difference +10. Decided on point difference between them.
  2. bFlashing Heiloo: Level with The Lions Zandvoort. Between them 1–1, point difference +6. Decided on point difference between them.

Source: NBB-DB (db.basketball.nl)

West

Final standings Tweede Divisie 2024-25, West
#ClubGWLPFPADiffPts
1River Trotters 2River Trotters 220——1,4881,285+20332
2Bouncers BasketballBouncers20——1,4421,264+17828
Promoted3HarlemlakersHarlemlakers20——1,3921,351+4124
4Cangeroes UtrechtCangeroes20——1,4701,459+1120
5HurricanesHurricanes20——1,2591,332-7320
6Barons Breda BasketballBarons20——1,2551,256-118
7LUSVLUSV20——1,4381,368+7018
8Punch DelftPunch Delft20——1,3571,397-4018
9Cady '73Cady '73209111,3171,372-5518
10MarathonMarathon20——1,4691,579-11014
11HBV The JumpersThe Jumpers20——1,2491,473-2248

Source: NBB-DB (db.basketball.nl)

Zuid

Final standings Tweede Divisie 2024-25, Zuid
#ClubGWLPFPADiffPts
Promoted1TantalusTantalus201911,9701,335+63538
Promoted2TrajanumTrajanum201641,6601,346+31432
3BV ChallengeBV Challenge201461,4131,280+13328
4The Black EaglesBlack Eagles201281,5971,466+13124
5EVBV OctopusEVBV Octopus201281,5441,449+9524
6Maastricht KnightsMaastricht Knights209111,3951,384+1118
7AlmonteAlmontea208121,4521,590-13816
8BV PlutoBV Plutoa208121,4121,515-10316
9EBBCEBBC206141,1271,496-36912
10BC EindhovenBC Eindhoven204161,3211,699-3788
11Den DungkDen Dungk202181,3201,651-3314
  1. aAlmonte: Level with BV Pluto. Between them 2–0, point difference +16. Decided on the games between them.

Source: NBB-DB (db.basketball.nl)

  • Promoted

Regular season

Group Noord

  • 14 Sept 2024
    JugglersFlying Red
    7059
  • 14 Sept 2024
    BV GroningenRed Giants
    6664
  • 14 Sept 2024
    Groene Uilen 2Scylla
    7964
  • 14 Sept 2024
    BV ArrowsCeleritas
    8173
  • 21 Sept 2024
    CeleritasArriba
    5764
  • 21 Sept 2024
    De SnipersJugglers
    7354
  • 5 Oct 2024
    JugglersCeleritas
    7783
  • 5 Oct 2024
    Red GiantsFlying Red
    7365
  • 6 Oct 2024
    Jumping FiveGroene Uilen 2
    7564
  • 12 Oct 2024
    CeleritasBV Groningen
    7467
  • 12 Oct 2024
    ScyllaArriba
    6256
  • 12 Oct 2024
    De SnipersRed Giants
    5750
  • 12 Oct 2024
    Groene Uilen 2Flying Red
    5671
  • 12 Oct 2024
    Jumping FiveBV Arrows
    7768
  • 19 Oct 2024
    JugglersScylla
    5676
  • 19 Oct 2024
    Red GiantsCeleritas
    7978
  • 19 Oct 2024
    ArribaJumping Five
    8759
  • 26 Oct 2024
    BV GroningenDe Snipers
    6854
  • 2 Nov 2024
    BV ArrowsGroene Uilen 2
    6064
  • 9 Nov 2024
    BV ArrowsArriba
    7881
  • 9 Nov 2024
    CeleritasFlying Red
    8190
  • 9 Nov 2024
    Groene Uilen 2De Snipers
    8063
  • 9 Nov 2024
    Jumping FiveJugglers
    9476
  • 10 Nov 2024
    ScyllaBV Groningen
    7576
  • 16 Nov 2024
    JugglersBV Arrows
    6773
  • 16 Nov 2024
    De SnipersCeleritas
    6574
  • 16 Nov 2024
    Red GiantsScylla
    6465
  • 16 Nov 2024
    ArribaGroene Uilen 2
    8552
  • 17 Nov 2024
    BV GroningenJumping Five
    8489
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Groene Uilen 2Celeritas
    6463
  • 23 Nov 2024
    ScyllaFlying Red
    8175
  • 23 Nov 2024
    ArribaJugglers
    8671
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Jumping FiveRed Giants
    5269
  • 30 Nov 2024
    JugglersGroene Uilen 2
    4382
  • 30 Nov 2024
    De SnipersScylla
    6272
  • 30 Nov 2024
    Red GiantsBV Arrows
    5758
  • 30 Nov 2024
    Flying RedJumping Five
    10975
  • 1 Dec 2024
    BV GroningenArriba
    5992
  • 7 Dec 2024
    JugglersBV Groningen
    7464
  • 7 Dec 2024
    ArribaRed Giants
    7967
  • 7 Dec 2024
    ScyllaCeleritas
    6963
  • 7 Dec 2024
    BV ArrowsFlying Red
    6169
  • 14 Dec 2024
    CeleritasJumping Five
    10174
  • 14 Dec 2024
    De SnipersBV Arrows
    6879
  • 14 Dec 2024
    Red GiantsJugglers
    7265
  • 14 Dec 2024
    Flying RedArriba
    5853
  • 15 Dec 2024
    BV GroningenGroene Uilen 2
    5655
  • 11 Jan 2025
    CeleritasBV Arrows
    6883
  • 11 Jan 2025
    ScyllaGroene Uilen 2
    6851
  • 11 Jan 2025
    De SnipersArriba
    9378
  • 11 Jan 2025
    Red GiantsBV Groningen
    6988
  • 11 Jan 2025
    Flying RedJugglers
    8868
  • 18 Jan 2025
    JugglersDe Snipers
    8375
  • 18 Jan 2025
    BV GroningenFlying Red
    6260
  • 18 Jan 2025
    Groene Uilen 2Red Giants
    6858
  • 18 Jan 2025
    ArribaCeleritas
    9081
  • 19 Jan 2025
    Jumping FiveScylla
    6779
  • 25 Jan 2025
    CeleritasJugglers
    9457
  • 25 Jan 2025
    ScyllaBV Arrows
    7163
  • 25 Jan 2025
    De SnipersBV Groningen
    5194
  • 25 Jan 2025
    Flying RedRed Giants
    8781
  • 25 Jan 2025
    Groene Uilen 2Jumping Five
    6863
  • 1 Feb 2025
    Red GiantsDe Snipers
    7576
  • 1 Feb 2025
    ArribaScylla
    7155
  • 1 Feb 2025
    BV ArrowsJumping Five
    10173
  • 2 Feb 2025
    BV GroningenCeleritas
    6850
  • 8 Feb 2025
    ScyllaJugglers
    8775
  • 8 Feb 2025
    CeleritasRed Giants
    8480
  • 8 Feb 2025
    De SnipersFlying Red
    5559
  • 8 Feb 2025
    Groene Uilen 2BV Arrows
    6481
  • 9 Feb 2025
    Jumping FiveArriba
    5880
  • 15 Feb 2025
    JugglersJumping Five
    9472
  • 15 Feb 2025
    BV GroningenScylla
    8480
  • 15 Feb 2025
    Flying RedCeleritas
    9073
  • 15 Feb 2025
    ArribaBV Arrows
    7663
  • 22 Feb 2025
    Red GiantsGroene Uilen 2
    6466
  • 22 Feb 2025
    Flying RedBV Groningen
    8580
  • 22 Feb 2025
    Jumping FiveDe Snipers
    8274
  • 1 Mar 2025
    Flying RedGroene Uilen 2
    6649
  • 1 Mar 2025
    BV ArrowsScylla
    6975
  • 8 Mar 2025
    ScyllaJumping Five
    6380
  • 8 Mar 2025
    BV ArrowsBV Groningen
    6777
  • 15 Mar 2025
    Groene Uilen 2Arriba
    7360
  • 15 Mar 2025
    Jumping FiveBV Groningen
    6590
  • 15 Mar 2025
    ScyllaRed Giants
    8871
  • 15 Mar 2025
    CeleritasDe Snipers
    8068
  • 15 Mar 2025
    BV ArrowsJugglers
    7464
  • 22 Mar 2025
    BV GroningenBV Arrows
    8368
  • 22 Mar 2025
    CeleritasGroene Uilen 2
    7269
  • 22 Mar 2025
    JugglersArriba
    7673
  • 22 Mar 2025
    Red GiantsJumping Five
    8574
  • 22 Mar 2025
    Flying RedScylla
    7460
  • 25 Mar 2025
    Flying RedDe Snipers
    9565
  • 29 Mar 2025
    ScyllaDe Snipers
    9182
  • 29 Mar 2025
    ArribaBV Groningen
    6168
  • 29 Mar 2025
    Groene Uilen 2Jugglers
    7846
  • 29 Mar 2025
    BV ArrowsRed Giants
    8255
  • 29 Mar 2025
    Jumping FiveFlying Red
    5485
  • 5 Apr 2025
    CeleritasScylla
    7177
  • 5 Apr 2025
    De SnipersJumping Five
    7563
  • 5 Apr 2025
    BV GroningenJugglers
    8767
  • 5 Apr 2025
    Red GiantsArriba
    4874
  • 5 Apr 2025
    Flying RedBV Arrows
    8664
  • 6 Apr 2025
    De SnipersGroene Uilen 2
    5659
  • 12 Apr 2025
    JugglersRed Giants
    8564
  • 12 Apr 2025
    Groene Uilen 2BV Groningen
    5756
  • 12 Apr 2025
    ArribaFlying Red
    6079
  • 12 Apr 2025
    Jumping FiveCeleritas
    7895
  • 12 Apr 2025
    BV ArrowsDe Snipers
    8350
  • 19 Apr 2025
    ArribaDe Snipers
    9052

Group Noordwest

  • 14 Sept 2024
    Apollo 2Harlemlakers 2
    8778
  • 14 Sept 2024
    BV Amsterdam 2MBCA 2
    8747
  • 14 Sept 2024
    VolendamThe Lions
    8960
  • 19 Sept 2024
    MBCA 2Cangeroes 2
    7965
  • 21 Sept 2024
    Onze GezellenBV Amsterdam 2
    5940
  • 21 Sept 2024
    The LionsFlashing
    7977
  • 21 Sept 2024
    Arnhem Eagles 2Apollo 2
    7754
  • 21 Sept 2024
    Harlemlakers 2Volendam
    8990
  • 28 Sept 2024
    FlashingBC Woodpeckers
    6760
  • 5 Oct 2024
    Apollo 2MBCA 2
    9381
  • 5 Oct 2024
    FlashingHarlemlakers 2
    10193
  • 5 Oct 2024
    VolendamArnhem Eagles 2
    8862
  • 5 Oct 2024
    Cangeroes 2Onze Gezellen
    5868
  • 11 Oct 2024
    MBCA 2Volendam
    6083
  • 12 Oct 2024
    Onze GezellenApollo 2
    6477
  • 12 Oct 2024
    BC WoodpeckersThe Lions
    6172
  • 12 Oct 2024
    BV Amsterdam 2Cangeroes 2
    4880
  • 12 Oct 2024
    Arnhem Eagles 2Flashing
    6685
  • 19 Oct 2024
    Apollo 2BV Amsterdam 2
    5260
  • 19 Oct 2024
    The LionsHarlemlakers 2
    10067
  • 19 Oct 2024
    FlashingMBCA 2
    9968
  • 19 Oct 2024
    VolendamOnze Gezellen
    7478
  • 20 Oct 2024
    Cangeroes 2BC Woodpeckers
    8762
  • 2 Nov 2024
    BV Amsterdam 2BC Woodpeckers
    7158
  • 3 Nov 2024
    Cangeroes 2Arnhem Eagles 2
    9460
  • 9 Nov 2024
    Onze GezellenFlashing
    7662
  • 9 Nov 2024
    BV Amsterdam 2Volendam
    5879
  • 10 Nov 2024
    Arnhem Eagles 2The Lions
    9453
  • 10 Nov 2024
    BC WoodpeckersHarlemlakers 2
    8164
  • 10 Nov 2024
    Cangeroes 2Apollo 2
    8569
  • 14 Nov 2024
    Onze GezellenBC Woodpeckers
    5860
  • 16 Nov 2024
    Apollo 2BC Woodpeckers
    6870
  • 16 Nov 2024
    The LionsMBCA 2
    8673
  • 16 Nov 2024
    Harlemlakers 2Arnhem Eagles 2
    9374
  • 16 Nov 2024
    FlashingBV Amsterdam 2
    7465
  • 16 Nov 2024
    VolendamCangeroes 2
    64103
  • 21 Nov 2024
    MBCA 2Harlemlakers 2
    8085
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Onze GezellenThe Lions
    8155
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Apollo 2Volendam
    7675
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Cangeroes 2Flashing
    7784
  • 24 Nov 2024
    BC WoodpeckersArnhem Eagles 2
    7161
  • 30 Nov 2024
    The LionsBV Amsterdam 2
    9778
  • 30 Nov 2024
    FlashingApollo 2
    8275
  • 30 Nov 2024
    VolendamBC Woodpeckers
    6963
  • 30 Nov 2024
    Harlemlakers 2Onze Gezellen
    10899
  • 1 Dec 2024
    Arnhem Eagles 2MBCA 2
    8670
  • 7 Dec 2024
    Onze GezellenArnhem Eagles 2
    8361
  • 7 Dec 2024
    VolendamFlashing
    8870
  • 8 Dec 2024
    BC WoodpeckersMBCA 2
    7368
  • 12 Dec 2024
    MBCA 2Onze Gezellen
    9082
  • 14 Dec 2024
    The LionsApollo 2
    7261
  • 14 Dec 2024
    Harlemlakers 2Cangeroes 2
    8974
  • 15 Dec 2024
    Arnhem Eagles 2BV Amsterdam 2
    7868
  • 11 Jan 2025
    The LionsVolendam
    8679
  • 11 Jan 2025
    Arnhem Eagles 2Cangeroes 2
    8763
  • 11 Jan 2025
    BC WoodpeckersOnze Gezellen
    5768
  • 11 Jan 2025
    Harlemlakers 2Apollo 2
    10978
  • 18 Jan 2025
    Apollo 2Arnhem Eagles 2
    9072
  • 18 Jan 2025
    FlashingThe Lions
    7668
  • 18 Jan 2025
    BV Amsterdam 2Onze Gezellen
    6782
  • 18 Jan 2025
    VolendamHarlemlakers 2
    7684
  • 19 Jan 2025
    Cangeroes 2MBCA 2
    9894
  • 25 Jan 2025
    Onze GezellenCangeroes 2
    6467
  • 25 Jan 2025
    Harlemlakers 2Flashing
    9884
  • 26 Jan 2025
    Arnhem Eagles 2Volendam
    6962
  • 26 Jan 2025
    BC WoodpeckersBV Amsterdam 2
    9288
  • 1 Feb 2025
    Apollo 2Onze Gezellen
    7775
  • 1 Feb 2025
    The LionsBC Woodpeckers
    9477
  • 1 Feb 2025
    FlashingArnhem Eagles 2
    9181
  • 1 Feb 2025
    VolendamMBCA 2
    7689
  • 2 Feb 2025
    Cangeroes 2BV Amsterdam 2
    6874
  • 8 Feb 2025
    Onze GezellenVolendam
    5064
  • 8 Feb 2025
    BV Amsterdam 2Apollo 2
    9195
  • 8 Feb 2025
    Harlemlakers 2The Lions
    10299
  • 9 Feb 2025
    BC WoodpeckersCangeroes 2
    6073
  • 15 Feb 2025
    Apollo 2Cangeroes 2
    8862
  • 15 Feb 2025
    The LionsArnhem Eagles 2
    8569
  • 15 Feb 2025
    FlashingOnze Gezellen
    6559
  • 15 Feb 2025
    Harlemlakers 2BC Woodpeckers
    7357
  • 15 Feb 2025
    VolendamBV Amsterdam 2
    7578
  • 20 Feb 2025
    MBCA 2Apollo 2
    9275
  • 27 Feb 2025
    MBCA 2Flashing
    8271
  • 6 Mar 2025
    MBCA 2BV Amsterdam 2
    10580
  • 13 Mar 2025
    MBCA 2The Lions
    9994
  • 15 Mar 2025
    BV Amsterdam 2Flashing
    9670
  • 16 Mar 2025
    BC WoodpeckersApollo 2
    8286
  • 16 Mar 2025
    Arnhem Eagles 2Harlemlakers 2
    8284
  • 16 Mar 2025
    Cangeroes 2Volendam
    8571
  • 22 Mar 2025
    The LionsOnze Gezellen
    8876
  • 22 Mar 2025
    FlashingCangeroes 2
    7890
  • 22 Mar 2025
    VolendamApollo 2
    7073
  • 22 Mar 2025
    Harlemlakers 2MBCA 2
    7467
  • 23 Mar 2025
    Arnhem Eagles 2BC Woodpeckers
    5072
  • 25 Mar 2025
    Cangeroes 2The Lions
    9688
  • 29 Mar 2025
    Onze GezellenHarlemlakers 2
    6475
  • 29 Mar 2025
    Apollo 2Flashing
    9176
  • 29 Mar 2025
    BC WoodpeckersVolendam
    6569
  • 29 Mar 2025
    BV Amsterdam 2The Lions
    9277
  • 30 Mar 2025
    MBCA 2Arnhem Eagles 2
    9347
  • 3 Apr 2025
    MBCA 2BC Woodpeckers
    7457
  • 5 Apr 2025
    The LionsCangeroes 2
    6853
  • 5 Apr 2025
    FlashingVolendam
    6462
  • 5 Apr 2025
    Harlemlakers 2BV Amsterdam 2
    8275
  • 6 Apr 2025
    Arnhem Eagles 2Onze Gezellen
    5556
  • 12 Apr 2025
    Apollo 2The Lions
    6452
  • 12 Apr 2025
    Onze GezellenMBCA 2
    7755
  • 12 Apr 2025
    BV Amsterdam 2Arnhem Eagles 2
    7871
  • 13 Apr 2025
    Cangeroes 2Harlemlakers 2
    9169
  • 13 Apr 2025
    BC WoodpeckersFlashing
    6864
  • 19 Apr 2025
    BV Amsterdam 2Harlemlakers 2
    8094

Group West

  • 14 Sept 2024
    The JumpersLUSV
    4948
  • 14 Sept 2024
    BouncersHurricanes
    7056
  • 14 Sept 2024
    MarathonCangeroes
    84106
  • 14 Sept 2024
    Cady '73Barons
    5246
  • 14 Sept 2024
    HarlemlakersHot Pepper 3
    7556
  • 21 Sept 2024
    Punch DelftCady '73
    7380
  • 21 Sept 2024
    Hot Pepper 3Bouncers
    5479
  • 22 Sept 2024
    BaronsMarathon
    8263
  • 22 Sept 2024
    CangeroesHarlemlakers
    5967
  • 28 Sept 2024
    MarathonHarlemlakers
    9887
  • 28 Sept 2024
    River Trotters 2Punch Delft
    8451
  • 5 Oct 2024
    MarathonPunch Delft
    5674
  • 5 Oct 2024
    HurricanesHot Pepper 3
    7137
  • 5 Oct 2024
    HarlemlakersBarons
    6173
  • 5 Oct 2024
    BouncersCangeroes
    7549
  • 5 Oct 2024
    River Trotters 2The Jumpers
    8454
  • 5 Oct 2024
    Cady '73LUSV
    5948
  • 12 Oct 2024
    The JumpersHot Pepper 3
    6165
  • 12 Oct 2024
    BaronsBouncers
    4569
  • 12 Oct 2024
    Punch DelftHarlemlakers
    5953
  • 12 Oct 2024
    River Trotters 2Cady '73
    5779
  • 12 Oct 2024
    LUSVMarathon
    8967
  • 12 Oct 2024
    CangeroesHurricanes
    7956
  • 18 Oct 2024
    BouncersPunch Delft
    7872
  • 19 Oct 2024
    MarathonRiver Trotters 2
    8689
  • 19 Oct 2024
    HarlemlakersLUSV
    6077
  • 19 Oct 2024
    Cady '73The Jumpers
    6075
  • 19 Oct 2024
    Hot Pepper 3Cangeroes
    9179
  • 26 Oct 2024
    LUSVRiver Trotters 2
    6570
  • 9 Nov 2024
    The JumpersCangeroes
    5566
  • 9 Nov 2024
    Punch DelftHurricanes
    6073
  • 9 Nov 2024
    LUSVBouncers
    7383
  • 9 Nov 2024
    Cady '73Marathon
    7389
  • 9 Nov 2024
    River Trotters 2Harlemlakers
    8968
  • 10 Nov 2024
    BaronsHot Pepper 3
    8041
  • 16 Nov 2024
    HarlemlakersCady '73
    4652
  • 16 Nov 2024
    HurricanesLUSV
    7161
  • 16 Nov 2024
    BouncersRiver Trotters 2
    7267
  • 16 Nov 2024
    Hot Pepper 3Punch Delft
    7083
  • 17 Nov 2024
    MarathonThe Jumpers
    6249
  • 17 Nov 2024
    CangeroesBarons
    9362
  • 23 Nov 2024
    The JumpersBarons
    5563
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Punch DelftCangeroes
    6672
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Cady '73Bouncers
    6596
  • 23 Nov 2024
    River Trotters 2Hurricanes
    5458
  • 30 Nov 2024
    HarlemlakersThe Jumpers
    7144
  • 30 Nov 2024
    BouncersMarathon
    7151
  • 30 Nov 2024
    Hot Pepper 3River Trotters 2
    5092
  • 1 Dec 2024
    BaronsPunch Delft
    7552
  • 1 Dec 2024
    CangeroesLUSV
    5564
  • 7 Dec 2024
    The JumpersPunch Delft
    6474
  • 7 Dec 2024
    HarlemlakersBouncers
    6766
  • 7 Dec 2024
    LUSVBarons
    7172
  • 7 Dec 2024
    River Trotters 2Cangeroes
    7765
  • 8 Dec 2024
    MarathonHurricanes
    8176
  • 14 Dec 2024
    HurricanesHarlemlakers
    4963
  • 14 Dec 2024
    BaronsRiver Trotters 2
    4760
  • 14 Dec 2024
    BouncersThe Jumpers
    7959
  • 14 Dec 2024
    LUSVPunch Delft
    9176
  • 15 Dec 2024
    CangeroesCady '73
    7561
  • 21 Dec 2024
    HurricanesBarons
    7450
  • 11 Jan 2025
    BaronsCady '73
    6345
  • 11 Jan 2025
    Hot Pepper 3Harlemlakers
    6358
  • 11 Jan 2025
    LUSVThe Jumpers
    8659
  • 11 Jan 2025
    CangeroesMarathon
    10787
  • 18 Jan 2025
    Cady '73Punch Delft
    6074
  • 18 Jan 2025
    The JumpersHurricanes
    6672
  • 18 Jan 2025
    BouncersHot Pepper 3
    8647
  • 18 Jan 2025
    River Trotters 2LUSV
    7770
  • 18 Jan 2025
    HarlemlakersCangeroes
    7174
  • 19 Jan 2025
    MarathonBarons
    5979
  • 25 Jan 2025
    The JumpersRiver Trotters 2
    6168
  • 25 Jan 2025
    Hot Pepper 3Hurricanes
    6070
  • 25 Jan 2025
    BaronsHarlemlakers
    7072
  • 25 Jan 2025
    Punch DelftMarathon
    9168
  • 25 Jan 2025
    CangeroesBouncers
    7385
  • 25 Jan 2025
    LUSVCady '73
    8177
  • 1 Feb 2025
    HarlemlakersPunch Delft
    8456
  • 1 Feb 2025
    HurricanesCangeroes
    7158
  • 1 Feb 2025
    Cady '73River Trotters 2
    4967
  • 1 Feb 2025
    BouncersBarons
    5063
  • 1 Feb 2025
    Hot Pepper 3The Jumpers
    7973
  • 2 Feb 2025
    MarathonLUSV
    101100
  • 8 Feb 2025
    BaronsHurricanes
    5154
  • 8 Feb 2025
    River Trotters 2Marathon
    8370
  • 8 Feb 2025
    Punch DelftBouncers
    5766
  • 8 Feb 2025
    LUSVHarlemlakers
    6973
  • 9 Feb 2025
    CangeroesHot Pepper 3
    8885
  • 15 Feb 2025
    HurricanesPunch Delft
    7164
  • 15 Feb 2025
    HarlemlakersRiver Trotters 2
    8377
  • 15 Feb 2025
    Hot Pepper 3Barons
    86113
  • 15 Feb 2025
    BouncersLUSV
    7269
  • 16 Feb 2025
    CangeroesThe Jumpers
    73101
  • 16 Feb 2025
    MarathonCady '73
    7274
  • 20 Feb 2025
    LUSVHot Pepper 3
    9669
  • 22 Feb 2025
    The JumpersCady '73
    7382
  • 22 Feb 2025
    Hot Pepper 3Marathon
    200

    forfeit

  • 8 Mar 2025
    HurricanesCady '73
    6055
  • 8 Mar 2025
    MarathonBouncers
    7262
  • 13 Mar 2025
    Punch DelftRiver Trotters 2
    5269
  • 15 Mar 2025
    LUSVHurricanes
    8149
  • 15 Mar 2025
    The JumpersMarathon
    6074
  • 15 Mar 2025
    Punch DelftHot Pepper 3
    200

    forfeit

  • 15 Mar 2025
    Cady '73Harlemlakers
    8579
  • 15 Mar 2025
    River Trotters 2Bouncers
    7566
  • 15 Mar 2025
    BaronsCangeroes
    6974
  • 22 Mar 2025
    HurricanesRiver Trotters 2
    5983
  • 22 Mar 2025
    HarlemlakersMarathon
    6659
  • 22 Mar 2025
    Hot Pepper 3LUSV
    4966
  • 22 Mar 2025
    BouncersCady '73
    5777
  • 23 Mar 2025
    BaronsThe Jumpers
    6339
  • 23 Mar 2025
    CangeroesPunch Delft
    6672
  • 29 Mar 2025
    Punch DelftBarons
    6968
  • 29 Mar 2025
    River Trotters 2Hot Pepper 3
    9776
  • 29 Mar 2025
    Cady '73Hurricanes
    5963
  • 29 Mar 2025
    LUSVCangeroes
    8579
  • 30 Mar 2025
    The JumpersHarlemlakers
    7478
  • 5 Apr 2025
    CangeroesRiver Trotters 2
    6978
  • 5 Apr 2025
    Punch DelftThe Jumpers
    9973
  • 5 Apr 2025
    BouncersHarlemlakers
    6372
  • 6 Apr 2025
    HurricanesMarathon
    6170
  • 6 Apr 2025
    BaronsLUSV
    5364
  • 11 Apr 2025
    River Trotters 2Barons
    8061
  • 12 Apr 2025
    The JumpersBouncers
    5392
  • 12 Apr 2025
    Cady '73Cangeroes
    7378
  • 12 Apr 2025
    HarlemlakersHurricanes
    7158
  • 12 Apr 2025
    Punch DelftLUSV
    6646
  • 16 Apr 2025
    HurricanesBouncers
    4970
  • 19 Apr 2025
    HurricanesThe Jumpers
    7986

Group Zuid

  • 14 Sept 2024
    AlmonteEBBC
    8746
  • 15 Sept 2024
    EVBV OctopusTrajanum
    6258
  • 15 Sept 2024
    Maastricht KnightsBV Challenge
    8354
  • 19 Sept 2024
    EBBCDen Dungk
    6155
  • 21 Sept 2024
    TrajanumBV Pluto
    10770
  • 21 Sept 2024
    Black EaglesMaastricht Knights
    7662
  • 21 Sept 2024
    BV ChallengeEVBV Octopus
    6762
  • 3 Oct 2024
    EBBCTantalus
    2544
  • 5 Oct 2024
    BV PlutoBV Challenge
    7568
  • 5 Oct 2024
    BC EindhovenDen Dungk
    6655
  • 5 Oct 2024
    AlmonteTrajanum
    7176
  • 6 Oct 2024
    EVBV OctopusBlack Eagles
    8471
  • 12 Oct 2024
    BC EindhovenMaastricht Knights
    8179
  • 12 Oct 2024
    BV ChallengeAlmonte
    6052
  • 12 Oct 2024
    Black EaglesBV Pluto
    8263
  • 12 Oct 2024
    TrajanumEBBC
    10056
  • 13 Oct 2024
    Den DungkTantalus
    65115
  • 17 Oct 2024
    EBBCBV Challenge
    5071
  • 19 Oct 2024
    AlmonteBlack Eagles
    6785
  • 19 Oct 2024
    EVBV OctopusBC Eindhoven
    8053
  • 19 Oct 2024
    TrajanumTantalus
    9280
  • 2 Nov 2024
    BC EindhovenBlack Eagles
    65102
  • 2 Nov 2024
    TrajanumDen Dungk
    7657
  • 2 Nov 2024
    TantalusAlmonte
    10893
  • 9 Nov 2024
    BC EindhovenBV Pluto
    5369
  • 9 Nov 2024
    Black EaglesEBBC
    8861
  • 9 Nov 2024
    BV ChallengeTantalus
    5876
  • 10 Nov 2024
    Den DungkTrajanum
    5384
  • 16 Nov 2024
    AlmonteBC Eindhoven
    6866
  • 16 Nov 2024
    TrajanumBV Challenge
    5768
  • 16 Nov 2024
    BV PlutoMaastricht Knights
    7461
  • 16 Nov 2024
    EVBV OctopusDen Dungk
    9777
  • 17 Nov 2024
    TantalusBlack Eagles
    10477
  • 23 Nov 2024
    Black EaglesTrajanum
    6993
  • 23 Nov 2024
    BC EindhovenEBBC
    7078
  • 23 Nov 2024
    EVBV OctopusBV Pluto
    9165
  • 24 Nov 2024
    Den DungkBV Challenge
    5868
  • 24 Nov 2024
    Maastricht KnightsAlmonte
    7976
  • 30 Nov 2024
    BV PlutoDen Dungk
    8861
  • 30 Nov 2024
    AlmonteEVBV Octopus
    7082
  • 30 Nov 2024
    BV ChallengeBlack Eagles
    7856
  • 30 Nov 2024
    EBBCMaastricht Knights
    6853
  • 7 Dec 2024
    BV PlutoAlmonte
    7783
  • 7 Dec 2024
    BC EindhovenTrajanum
    7397
  • 7 Dec 2024
    EVBV OctopusEBBC
    10940
  • 8 Dec 2024
    Den DungkBlack Eagles
    8188
  • 8 Dec 2024
    Maastricht KnightsTantalus
    5777
  • 14 Dec 2024
    AlmonteDen Dungk
    9580
  • 14 Dec 2024
    BV ChallengeBC Eindhoven
    8661
  • 14 Dec 2024
    EBBCBV Pluto
    5564
  • 14 Dec 2024
    TrajanumMaastricht Knights
    6677
  • 15 Dec 2024
    TantalusEVBV Octopus
    8767
  • 9 Jan 2025
    EBBCAlmonte
    6032
  • 11 Jan 2025
    TrajanumEVBV Octopus
    8968
  • 11 Jan 2025
    BV ChallengeMaastricht Knights
    5247
  • 12 Jan 2025
    TantalusBV Pluto
    8671
  • 18 Jan 2025
    BV PlutoTrajanum
    6790
  • 18 Jan 2025
    EVBV OctopusBV Challenge
    8495
  • 19 Jan 2025
    Den DungkEBBC
    7666
  • 19 Jan 2025
    Maastricht KnightsBlack Eagles
    5981
  • 21 Jan 2025
    AlmonteTantalus
    48130
  • 25 Jan 2025
    Black EaglesEVBV Octopus
    10168
  • 25 Jan 2025
    TrajanumAlmonte
    10171
  • 25 Jan 2025
    BV ChallengeBV Pluto
    9157
  • 26 Jan 2025
    TantalusEBBC
    12957
  • 26 Jan 2025
    Maastricht KnightsDen Dungk
    6950
  • 30 Jan 2025
    EBBCTrajanum
    5172
  • 1 Feb 2025
    BV PlutoBlack Eagles
    7672
  • 1 Feb 2025
    AlmonteBV Challenge
    6676
  • 2 Feb 2025
    TantalusDen Dungk
    11680
  • 2 Feb 2025
    Maastricht KnightsBC Eindhoven
    8471
  • 8 Feb 2025
    BC EindhovenEVBV Octopus
    6162
  • 8 Feb 2025
    Black EaglesAlmonte
    7176
  • 8 Feb 2025
    BV ChallengeEBBC
    6950
  • 9 Feb 2025
    Den DungkMaastricht Knights
    2243
  • 13 Feb 2025
    EBBCBlack Eagles
    4280
  • 15 Feb 2025
    BV PlutoBC Eindhoven
    7279
  • 15 Feb 2025
    EVBV OctopusMaastricht Knights
    7870
  • 16 Feb 2025
    TantalusBV Challenge
    9384
  • 22 Feb 2025
    EVBV OctopusMaastricht Knights
    7166
  • 23 Feb 2025
    Den DungkBC Eindhoven
    9178
  • 23 Feb 2025
    TantalusTrajanum
    10975
  • 8 Mar 2025
    BV PlutoTantalus
    6889
  • 9 Mar 2025
    Black EaglesBC Eindhoven
    10580
  • 15 Mar 2025
    Black EaglesTantalus
    6281
  • 15 Mar 2025
    BC EindhovenAlmonte
    8582
  • 15 Mar 2025
    BV ChallengeTrajanum
    6577
  • 16 Mar 2025
    Den DungkEVBV Octopus
    80108
  • 16 Mar 2025
    Maastricht KnightsBV Pluto
    7864
  • 20 Mar 2025
    EBBCBC Eindhoven
    7847
  • 22 Mar 2025
    BV PlutoEVBV Octopus
    6270
  • 22 Mar 2025
    TrajanumBlack Eagles
    7662
  • 22 Mar 2025
    AlmonteMaastricht Knights
    7089
  • 22 Mar 2025
    BV ChallengeDen Dungk
    6745
  • 23 Mar 2025
    TantalusBC Eindhoven
    12860
  • 29 Mar 2025
    Black EaglesBV Challenge
    7561
  • 29 Mar 2025
    BC EindhovenTantalus
    61122
  • 29 Mar 2025
    EVBV OctopusAlmonte
    6874
  • 30 Mar 2025
    Den DungkBV Pluto
    6683
  • 30 Mar 2025
    Maastricht KnightsEBBC
    11366
  • 3 Apr 2025
    EBBCEVBV Octopus
    6662
  • 5 Apr 2025
    Black EaglesDen Dungk
    9489
  • 5 Apr 2025
    AlmonteBV Pluto
    8272
  • 6 Apr 2025
    TrajanumBC Eindhoven
    8655
  • 6 Apr 2025
    TantalusMaastricht Knights
    9964
  • 12 Apr 2025
    BC EindhovenBV Challenge
    5675
  • 12 Apr 2025
    EVBV OctopusTantalus
    7197
  • 12 Apr 2025
    BV PlutoEBBC
    7551
  • 13 Apr 2025
    Den DungkAlmonte
    7989
  • 13 Apr 2025
    Maastricht KnightsTrajanum
    6288